Vitrocoin.Net - Info vitrocoin.net

vitrocoin.net receives about 4,485 unique visitors and 20,048 (4.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $41.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,254.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vitrocoin.net is ranked number 72,298 in the world and 0.000897% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, North Holland, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 5.153.47.243. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - vitrocoin.net

Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with vitrocoin.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is vitrocoin.net?

4.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,485
Monthly Unique Visitors:
134,550
Pages per Visit:
4.47
Daily Pageviews:
20,048
Alexa Rank:
72,298 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000897%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 16.3%15.6%2497
Nigeria 13.4%13.4%1467
India 9.5%10.0%16338
Italy 8.4%8.6%8865
Pakistan 4.4%4.4%5200
Venezuela 3.5%3.5%3479
Indonesia 3.0%3.2%10512
Sri Lanka 2.9%3.0%1827
Spain 2.8%2.2%24761
United States 2.7%2.1%144305
Viet Nam 2.1%1.9%6297
Korea, Republic of 2.0%3.0%20423
United Kingdom 2.0%2.1%44937
Brazil 1.8%1.3%35956
Mexico 1.8%1.8%19454
Algeria 1.7%1.9%5973
France 1.6%2.0%47534
Myanmar 1.5%1.6%3401
Egypt 1.4%1.4%11435
Czech Republic 1.4%1.1%13711
Morocco 1.2%1.3%5486
Netherlands 0.9%1.1%29951
Greece 0.8%1.0%20315
Philippines 0.8%0.8%13277
South Africa 0.7%0.6%24415
Germany 0.7%0.6%135806
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.6%23684
Bangladesh 0.7%0.5%11319
Libya 0.7%0.7%5799
Poland 0.6%0.7%51840
Colombia 0.6%0.4%17632
Malaysia 0.6%0.7%21739
Thailand 0.5%0.5%28516
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.4%23850
Ghana 0.5%0.5%3727

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vitrocoin.net
100.00%100.00%4.56

Competitive Data

SEMrush vitrocoin.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  vitrocoin.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is vitrocoin.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vitrocoin.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$41.06
Monthly Revenue:
$1,231.80
Yearly Revenue:
$14,986.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Nigeria 2,686$7.04
Italy 1,724$6.02
United States 421$4.83
Turkey 3,127$3.41
India 2,005$3.21
United Kingdom 421$2.62
France 401$1.88
Korea, Republic of 601$1.40
Netherlands 221$1.12
Pakistan 882$0.94
Indonesia 642$0.79
Germany 120$0.58
South Africa 120$0.53
Sri Lanka 601$0.52
Spain 441$0.49
Czech Republic 221$0.48
Venezuela 702$0.47
Myanmar 321$0.47
Brazil 261$0.46
Malaysia 140$0.43
Greece 200$0.36
Mexico 361$0.35
Algeria 381$0.34
Viet Nam 381$0.28
Philippines 160$0.26
Poland 140$0.25
Thailand 100$0.25
Saudi Arabia 120$0.24
Egypt 281$0.23
Ghana 100$0.18
Morocco 261$0.15
Bangladesh 100$0.13
Azerbaijan 80$0.13
Libya 140$0.12
Colombia 80$0.11

How much money do vitrocoin.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.64
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$169.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,057.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,519
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
75,565
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
919,373
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 293$1.02
India 561$0.90
United States 76$0.87
Indonesia 372$0.46
United Kingdom 67$0.42
Pakistan 282$0.30
Turkey 219$0.24
France 44$0.21
Netherlands 37$0.19
Germany 35$0.17
Nigeria 54$0.14
Greece 78$0.14
Spain 84$0.09
Poland 46$0.08
Korea, Republic of 24$0.06
Saudi Arabia 25$0.05
Czech Republic 22$0.05
Malaysia 11$0.03
Mexico 32$0.03
Brazil 16$0.03
Azerbaijan 13$0.02
Philippines 11$0.02
Algeria 19$0.02
Thailand 6$0.02
Venezuela 21$0.01
Egypt 14$0.01
Viet Nam 15$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Sri Lanka 12$0.01
Myanmar 6$0.01
Colombia 6$0.01
Ghana 2$0.00
Morocco 5$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Libya 3$0.00

How much is vitrocoin.net worth?

Website Value:
$17,254.60

Where is vitrocoin.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.153.47.243
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
North Holland, NH
1091
Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 5.153.47.243

How fast does vitrocoin.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2111 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://vitrocoin.net/js/jquery.min.js
http://vitrocoin.net/js/jquery.countdownTimer.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://vitrocoin.net/css/component.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto+Slab
http://vitrocoin.net/css/index.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://vitrocoin.net/css/component.css (expiration not specified)
http://vitrocoin.net/css/index.css (expiration not specified)
http://vitrocoin.net/images/bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://vitrocoin.net/js/exporting.js (expiration not specified)
http://vitrocoin.net/js/highcharts.js (expiration not specified)
http://vitrocoin.net/js/jquery.countdownTimer.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://vitrocoin.net/js/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://vitrocoin.net/images/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vitrocoin.net/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/exchange.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/lending.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/saving.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/js/EasePack.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/js/TweenLite.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.vitrocoin.net/js/demo-1.js (expiration not specified)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 11.5KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://vitrocoin.net/ could save 11.5KiB (***% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6KiB (15% reduction).

Compressing https://vitrocoin.net/images/2.jpg could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/1.jpg could save 820B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/3.jpg could save 781B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/img/te_ctrl3.gif could save 591B (42% reduction).
Compressing https://vitrocoin.net/images/logo.png could save 579B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/saving.png could save 481B (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/exchange.png could save 475B (19% reduction).
Compressing https://www.vitrocoin.net/images/lending.png could save 465B (19% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.9KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying http://vitrocoin.net/ could save 4.9KiB (30% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.vi…WhitePaper.pdf">Whitepaper</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 583B (17% reduction).

Minifying https://www.vitrocoin.net/js/demo-1.js could save 338B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.vitrocoin.net/js/EasePack.min.js could save 245B (13% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

vitrocoin.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: vitrocoin.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jan 3 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jan 3 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

vitrocoin.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 19 Feb 2018 14:17:27 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.1.14
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=9a795b8b63715a46***dcab84cfa79185; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX vitrocoin.net 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 5.153.47.243 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns33.whogohost.com
Rname server.whogohost.com
Serial Number 2018010604
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
NS ns33.whogohost.com 3600
NS ns34.whogohost.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2018-01-02
Domain Age:
1 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.1and1.com...
Domain Name: vitrocoin.net
Registry Domain ID: 2207740407_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1and1.com
Registrar URL: http://1and1.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-07T14:25:26.000Z
Creation Date: 2018-01-02T13:52:58.000Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-01-02T13:52:58.000Z
Registrar: 1&1 Internet SE
Registrar IANA ID: 83
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8774612631
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Oneandone Private Registration
Registrant Organization: 1&1 Internet Inc
Registrant Street: 701 Lee Road Suite 300
Registrant Street: ATTN
Registrant City: Chesterbrook
Registrant State/Province: PA
Registrant Postal Code: 19087
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8772064254
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Oneandone Private Registration
Admin Organization: 1&1 Internet Inc
Admin Street: 701 Lee Road Suite 300
Admin Street: ATTN
Admin City: Chesterbrook
Admin State/Province: PA
Admin Postal Code: 19087
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8772064254
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Oneandone Private Registration
Tech Organization: 1&1 Internet Inc
Tech Street: 701 Lee Road Suite 300
Tech Street: ATTN
Tech City: Chesterbrook
Tech State/Province: PA
Tech Postal Code: 19087
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8772064254
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Nameserver: ns33.whogohost.com
Nameserver: ns34.whogohost.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-19T14:17:32Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: VITROCOIN.NET
Registry Domain ID: 2207740407_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1and1.com
Registrar URL: http://registrar.1and1.info
Updated Date: 2018-01-07T14:25:26Z
Creation Date: 2018-01-02T13:52:58Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-01-02T13:52:58Z
Registrar: 1&1 Internet SE
Registrar IANA ID: 83
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6105601459
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS33.WHOGOHOST.COM
Name Server: NS34.WHOGOHOST.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-19T14:17:24Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with vitrocoin.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vitrocoin.net widget